Template:OS Characters: Difference between revisions

From Stalburg Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(20 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{| class="navtemp" style="width: 100%;"
{| class="navtemp" style="width: 100%;"
|- <!-- characters ordered by the order of their first appearance in game -->
|- <!-- characters ordered by the order of their first appearance in game -->
! style="width: 100%; background-color:#d8d8d8; border: 1px solid #a2a9b1" colspan="2" | <div class="navtools">[[Template:Obenseuer_Characters | View]] &bull; [[Special:EditPage/Template:Obenseuer_Characters | Edit]]</div>Characters in [[Obenseuer]]
! class="navtemphead" style="width: 100%;" colspan="2" | <div class="navtools">[[Template:OS_Characters | View]]{{*}}[[Special:EditPage/Template:OS_Characters | Edit]]</div>Characters in [[Obenseuer]]
|-
|-
| class="navtempsec" style="width: 15%;" | Main characters
| class="navtempsec" style="width: 15%;" | Main characters
| style="width: 85%" class="navcontents" | [[Obenseuer's Protagonist]] &bull; [[Malone Petronis]] &bull; [[Anya]] &bull; [[Hanss]]
| style="width: 85%" class="navcontents" | [[Obenseuer's Protagonist]]{{*}}[[Malone Petronis]]{{s|Q}}{{*}}[[Anya]]{{s|Q}}{{*}}[[Hanss]]
|-
|-
| class="navtempsec" | Side characters
| class="navtempsec" | Side characters
| [[Crazy Neighbor]] &bull; ''Passmore family'' ([[Passmore]] &bull; [[Eliana Passmore|Eliana]]) &bull; [[Fredrik Parker]] &bull; [[Karl Hagen]]
| [[Crazy Neighbor]]{{*}}''Passmore family'' ([[Passmore]]{{s|V Q}}{{*}}[[Eliana Passmore|Eliana]]{{s|Q}}){{*}}[[Fredrik Walker]]{{s|V Q}}{{*}}[[Employer]]{{*}}[[Karl Hagen]]
|-
|-
| class="navtempsec" | Story characters
| class="navtempsec" | Story characters
| [[Interviewers]] &bull; [[Blue Mr. Duck]] &bull; [[Yellow Mr. Duck]] &bull; ''Cooper family'' ([[Caroline Cooper|Caroline]] &bull; [[Jacob Cooper|Jacob]]) &bull; ''Palmer family'' ([[Emilie Palmer|Emilie]] &bull; [[Mike Palmer|Mike]]) &bull; [[Father Tobias]] &bull; [[Lukas]] &bull; ''Horn family'' ([[Pia Horn#Relationships|Elli]] &bull; [[Pia Horn#Relationships|Heikki]] &bull; [[Pia Horn|Pia]]) &bull; [[Alice]] &bull; ''Hietala family'' ([[Ines Hietala|Ines]] &bull; [[Joel Hietala|Joel]]) &bull; [[Heikki Mailanen]]
| [[Interviewers]]{{s|Q}}{{*}}[[Blue Mr. Duck]]{{s|Q}}{{*}}[[Yellow Mr. Duck]]{{s|Q}}{{*}}''Cooper family'' ([[Caroline Cooper|Caroline]]{{*}}[[Jacob Cooper|Jacob]]{{s|Q}}){{*}}''Palmer family'' ([[Emilie Palmer|Emilie]]{{*}}[[Mike Palmer|Mike]]{{s|Q}}){{*}}[[Father Tobias]]{{*}}[[Lukas]]{{*}}''Horn family'' ([[Pia Horn#Relationships|Elli]]{{*}}[[Pia Horn#Relationships|Heikki]]{{*}}[[Pia Horn|Pia]]{{s|Q}}){{*}}[[Alice]]{{*}}''Hietala family'' ([[Ines Hietala|Ines]]{{s|Q}}{{*}}[[Joel Hietala|Joel]]){{*}}[[Heikki Mailanen]]
|- <!-- characters ordered alphabetically per their last name if given -->
|- <!-- characters ordered alphabetically per their last name if given -->
| class="navtempsec" | Residential district zone
| class="navtempsec" | Residential district zone
| [[Patrik Axelsson]] &bull; [[Mr. Bag]] &bull; [[Petro Blokuvati]] &bull; ''Bondar family'' ([[Vivi Bondar|Vivi]] &bull; [[Walt Bondar|Walt]]) &bull; ''Borg family'' ([[Leon Borg|Leon]]) &bull; [[Sara Claine]] &bull; ''Claesson family'' ([[Daan Claesson|Daan]] &bull; [[Ingrid Claesson|Ingrid]] &bull; [[Levo Claesson|Levo]] &bull; [[Sami Claesson|Sami]]) &bull; [[Colton]] &bull; [[Mirjam Freighter]] &bull; [[Tatyana Gopnikova]] &bull; [[Mona Hall]] &bull; [[Pera Harju]] &bull; [[Fenella Hunt]] and [[Moray Larson]] &bull; [[Samuel Jonasson]] &bull; [[Aleksi Kivi]] &bull; [[Amanda Korhonen]] and [[Tea Henderson]] &bull; [[Jesper Kumpula]] &bull; [[Ami Kunkka]] &bull; ''Kurahaara family'' ([[Jomppe Kurahaara|Jomppe]] &bull; [[Lönkka Kurahaara|Lönkka]] &bull; [[Simppa Kurahaara|Simppa]]) &bull; [[Taneli Kurju]] &bull; ''Kääbus family'' ([[Hall Kääbus|Hall]] &bull; [[Kirka Kääbus|Kirka]]) &bull; [[Martta Lapinjoki]] and [[Jaska Virtanen]] &bull; [[Olle Leino]] &bull; [[Eija Lurppu]] &bull; [[Sirkku Maltanen]] &bull; [[Lizzy Mopper]] &bull; [[Hank Möbelmann]] &bull; ''Lund family'' ([[David Lund|David]] &bull; [[Nina Lund|Nina]]) &bull; [[Axel Norberg]] &bull; [[Dr. Pena]] &bull; [[Pentti Penttilä]] &bull; ''Pettinen family'' ([[Aino Pettinen|Aino]] &bull; [[Ilona Pettinen|Ilona]] &bull; [[Jarmo Pettinen|Jarmo]]) &bull; [[Pate Rantanen]] &bull; [[Kalpana Selma]] &bull; [[Teuvo Skogman]] &bull; [[Ville Sköldgangster]] &bull; ''Takala family'' ([[Agnes Takala|Agnes]] &bull; [[Ulrik Takala|Ulrik]]) &bull; [[Henning Torskvaer]] &bull; [[Julius Öberg]]
| [[Patrik Axelsson]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Mr. Bag]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Liouba Bennett]]{{*}}[[Petro Blokuvati]]{{s|V}}{{*}}''Bondar family'' ([[Vivi Bondar|Vivi]]{{*}}[[Walt Bondar|Walt]]){{s|T}}{{*}}''Borg family'' ([[Leena Borg|Leena]]{{*}}[[Leon Borg|Leon]]){{s|T}}{{*}}''Claesson family'' ([[Daan Claesson|Daan]]{{*}}[[Ingrid Claesson|Ingrid]]{{*}}[[Levo Claesson|Levo]]{{*}}[[Sami Claesson|Sami]]){{s|T}}{{*}}[[Sara Claine]]{{s|T}}{{*}}[[Colton]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Johannes Eskola]]{{*}}[[Mirjam Freighter]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Tatyana Gopnikova]]{{s|Q}}{{*}}''Green family'' ([[Ayla Green|Ayla]]{{*}}[[Louie Green|Louie]]{{s|J}}){{*}}[[Jörge Af Guldsköld]]{{*}}[[Meri Haka]]{{*}}[[Mona Hall]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Pera Harju]]{{s|T}}{{*}}[[Adam Holmgren]]{{*}}[[Fenella Hunt]]{{s|T}} and [[Moray Larson]]{{s|T}}{{*}}[[Mason Jokinen]]{{*}}[[Samuel Jonasson]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Aleksi Kivi]]{{s|T}}{{*}}[[Milla Kolleen]]{{*}}[[Amanda Korhonen]]{{s|T Q}} and [[Tea Henderson]]{{s|T}}{{*}}[[Henrik Korpinen]]{{*}}[[Keijo Korsonen]]{{*}}[[Jesper Kumpula]]{{s|T}}{{*}}[[Ami Kunkka]]{{s|V}}{{*}}''Kurahaara family'' ([[Jomppe Kurahaara|Jomppe]]{{s|J Q}}{{*}}[[Lönkka Kurahaara|Lönkka]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Simppa Kurahaara|Simppa]]){{*}}[[Taneli Kurju]]{{s|T}}{{*}}''Kääbus family'' ([[Hall Kääbus|Hall]]{{*}}[[Kirka Kääbus|Kirka]]){{s|T}}{{*}}[[Martta Lapinjoki]]{{s|T}} and [[Jaska Virtanen]]{{s|T}}{{*}}[[Olle Leino]]{{s|T}}{{*}}''Lund family'' ([[David Lund|David]]{{s|Q}}{{*}}[[Nina Lund|Nina]]{{s|T}}){{*}}[[Eija Lurppu]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Sirkku Maltanen]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Max Masher]]{{*}}[[Lizzy Mopper]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Sam Morton]]{{s|J}}{{*}}[[Hank Möbelmann]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Jim Nilsen]]{{*}}[[Axel Norberg]]{{*}}[[Börje Nyberg]]{{*}}[[Dr. Pena MD|Dr. Pena]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Pentti Penttilä]]{{s|V J Q}}{{*}}''Pettinen family'' ([[Aino Pettinen|Aino]]{{*}}[[Ilona Pettinen|Ilona]]{{*}}[[Jarmo Pettinen|Jarmo]]){{s|T}}{{*}}[[Prison Guard]]{{*}}[[Pate Rantanen]]{{s|T Q}}{{*}}[[Jonne Reis]]{{s|T}}{{*}}[[Kalpana Selma]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Teuvo Skogman]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Ville Sköldgangster]]{{s|T Q}}{{*}}[[Rauha Taisto]]{{*}}''Takala&nbsp;family'' ([[Agnes Takala|Agnes]]{{*}}[[Ulrik Takala|Ulrik]]){{s|T}}{{*}}[[Fidan Tanner]]{{*}}[[Emma-Maija Taylor]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Henning Torskvaer]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Arvid Vinter]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Johan Wider]]{{*}}[[Kaisa Wirta]]{{*}}[[Julius Öberg]]{{s|V}}<br>'''''Minor characters''''' [[Eki]]{{*}}[[Dr. Evensen]]{{*}}[[Grachyov]]{{*}}[[Huang]]{{*}}[[Jimi]]{{*}}[[Kuosta]]{{*}}[[Kyntiö]]{{*}}[[Missing Dock Hippie]]{{*}}[[Rummo]]{{*}}[[Svamppatrullen Boss]]{{*}}[[Söderström]]{{*}}[[The Stig]]{{*}}[[Jean Wallin]]{{*}}[[Ylitalo]]
|-
|-
| class="navtempsec" | Mines district zone
| class="navtempsec" | Mines district zone
| [[Antero Erikson]] &bull; [[Olavi Hyypiö]] &bull; [[Einar Kaivuri]] &bull; [[Joran Kallio]] &bull; [[Emil Kauha]] &bull; [[Kisu]] &bull; [[Seamus Liepa]] &bull; [[Toivo Malmijoki]] &bull; ''Markkanen family'' ([[Anna Markkanen|Anna]] &bull; [[Laura Markkanen|Laura]]) &bull; [[Veikko Martinsen]] &bull; [[Ken Nakahara]] &bull; [[Tanya Nypan]] &bull; [[Heska Pavonen]] &bull; [[Ivar Pihl]] &bull; [[Mikkel Purola]] &bull; [[Reijo Rautakaivos]] &bull; [[Saunaklonkku]] &bull; [[Teuvo Sorvi]] &bull; [[Kalle Suutari]] &bull; [[Anders Terva]]
| [[Antero Erikson]]{{s|J}}{{*}}[[Olavi Hyypiö]]{{s|T}}{{*}}[[Einar Kaivuri]]{{s|T}}{{*}}[[Joran Kallio]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Emil Kauha]]{{s|J}}{{*}}[[Kisu]]{{*}}[[Seamus Liepa]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Toivo Malmijoki]]{{s|V Q}}{{*}}''Markkanen family'' ([[Anna Markkanen|Anna]]{{s|V Q}}{{*}}[[Laura Markkanen|Laura]]){{*}}[[Veikko Martinsen]]{{s|T}}{{*}}[[Ken Nakahara]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Tanja Nypan]]{{s|&hearts;}}{{*}}[[Heska Pavonen]]{{*}}[[Ivar Pihl]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Mikkel Purola]]{{s|Q}}{{*}}[[Reijo Rautakaivos]]{{s|V Q}}{{*}}[[Saunaklonkku]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Teuvo Sorvi]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Kalle Suutari]]{{s|T}}{{*}}[[Anders Terva]]{{s|V}}<br>'''''Minor characters''''' [[Explorer]]{{*}}[[Vera]]
|-
|-
| class="navtempsec" | Bazzar district zone
| class="navtempsec" | Bazzar district zone
| [[A.H.]] &bull; [[Rob Madsen]] &bull; [[Penni-Pena]] &bull; [[Robin]] &bull; [[Karl Sheppern]] &bull; [[Iisakki Theo Tammi]]
| [[Samuel Godman]]{{*}}[[Rob Madsen]]{{*}}[[Minh Thienlong]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Penni-Pena]]{{*}}[[Kauko Poronen]]{{*}}[[Rob Rosso]]{{s|V}}{{*}}[[Robin]]{{*}}[[Karl Sheppern]]{{*}}[[Suurwelho]]{{*}}[[Iisakki Theo Tammi]]{{*}}[[Wizard Welhö]]{{s|V Q}}<br>'''''Minor characters''''' [[A.H.]]
|-
|-
| class="navtempsec" | Swamp district zone
| class="navtempsec" | Swamp district zone
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
| class="navtempsec" | Other Side
| class="navtempsec" | Other Side
| [[Kasa]] &bull; [[Mörkö]] &bull; [[Shadow Woman]] &bull; [[Tonttu, Tootti and Tuutti]]
| [[Interviewer]]{{*}}[[Kasa]]{{*}}[[Mörkö]]{{*}}[[Shadow Woman]]{{*}}[[Tonttu, Tootti and Tuutti]]
|-
| class="navtemphead" style="width: 100%;" colspan="2" |'''T''' - potential tenant<span style="margin: 50px;"></span>'''V''' - vendor<span style="margin: 50px;"></span>'''J''' - job giver<span style="margin: 50px;"></span>'''Q''' - quest giver<span style="margin: 50px;"></span>&#x2764; - date
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Characters in Obenseuer]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navboxes]]</noinclude>
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Characters in Obenseuer]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navboxes]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 12:37, 4 August 2025