Template:OS Vendors: Difference between revisions

From Stalburg Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{|class="navtemp"
<br />
!class="navtemphead" style="width:100%" colspan="2"|<div style="float:right; margin:2px 25px 0px 0px; font-size:12px">[[Template:OS_Vendors|View]] · [[Special:EditPage/Template:OS_Vendors|Edit]]</div>Shop vendors in [[Obenseuer]]
{| class="navtemp"
|-
! class="navtemphead" style="width:100%" colspan="2"|<div style="float:right; margin:2px 25px 0px 0px; font-size:12px">[[Template:OS_Vendors|View]] · [[Special:EditPage/Template:OS_Vendors|Edit]]</div>Shop vendors in [[Obenseuer]]
|-
|-
|class="navtempsec" style="width:12%; text-align:center;"|Tenement renovation contractors
|class="navtempsec" style="width:12%; text-align:center;"|Tenement renovation contractors
Line 19: Line 21:
|class="navtempsec" style="text-align:center;"|Secret and unlockable vendors
|class="navtempsec" style="text-align:center;"|Secret and unlockable vendors
|[[Speakeasy Bar]] · [[Svamppatrullen Mushroom Seller]] · [[Passmore]] · [[Colton]]
|[[Speakeasy Bar]] · [[Svamppatrullen Mushroom Seller]] · [[Passmore]] · [[Colton]]
|}
|}‎<noinclude>[[Category:Navboxes]]‎</noinclude>
 
‎<noinclude>
[[Category:Templates]]
‎</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 01:55, 14 February 2025