Obenseuer/Tenants: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Jesper Kumpula base rent 60 to 740) |
m (Small mistake for Jarmo Pettinen - they only need level 1 walls) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''Main article: [[Obenseuer/Characters|Characters]]'' | |||
This table lists all tenants along with their needs and basic income. | This table lists all tenants along with their needs and basic income. | ||
It also includes their real income when accommodated in the apartments. Real income is calculated based on apartment prices. In this table, fixed apartment values are used: for Apartment1 (small) = | It also includes their real income when accommodated in the apartments. Real income is calculated based on apartment prices. In this table, fixed apartment values are used: for Apartment1 (small) = 5k RM, Apartment2 (medium) = 7.5k RM, and Apartment3 (large) = 10k RM. In the game, apartment values may vary due to upgrades, so the real income may slightly differ. | ||
Rent calculation formula for OC = Apartment cost/20 + Tenant income in OC. | Rent calculation formula for OC = Apartment cost/20 + Tenant income in OC. | ||
| Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tenants name !! A.Size !! A.Walls !! A.Bathroom !! A.Kitchen !! A.Balcony !! A.Heating !! A.Electricity !! A.Water !! T.Stairwell !! T.Basement !! T.Sauna !! T.Electricity !! T.Water !! T.Heating !! T.Courtyard !! T.Facade !! B.OC !! B.RM !! R.OC !! R.RM | ! Tenants name !! A.Size !! A.Walls !! A.Bathroom !! A.Kitchen !! A.Balcony !! A.Heating !! A.Electricity !! A.Water !! T.Stairwell !! T.Basement !! T.Sauna !! T.Electricity !! T.Water !! T.Heating !! T.Courtyard !! T.Facade | ||
!T/Mines!! B.OC !! B.RM !! R.OC !! R.RM | |||
|- | |||
| Pate Rantanen || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|0|| 1200 || 0 || 900 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Pera Harju || 1 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|0|| 750 || 25 || 850 || 35 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nina Lund || 1 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 1300 || 130 || 600 || 60 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ville Sköldgangster || 1 || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 3000 || 300 || 600 || 60 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Aleksi Kivi || 1 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 3200 || 0 || 900 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sara Claine || 2 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 1400 || 0 || 650 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Agnes and Ulrik Takala || 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 250 || 255 || 500 || 100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Leon Borg || 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 1400 || 100 || 850 || 65 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vivi Bondar || 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 600 || 250 || 550 || 95 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Amanda Korhonen || 2 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 3000 || 0 || 1050 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jarmo Pettinen || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 1450 || 96 || 1100 || 80 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Martta Lapinjoki and Jaska Virtanen || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 | ||
|0|| 2200 || 0 || 850 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ingrid Cleasson || 3 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 1350 || 125 || 1000 || 90 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Olle Leino || 3 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 3 | ||
|0|| 2200 || 295 || 850 || 105 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jesper Kumpula || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 3 | ||
|0|| 0 || 740 || 650 || 125 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fenella Hunt and Moray Larson || 2/3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 3700 || 800 || 1150 / 1350 || 345 / 365 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kirka and Hall Kääbus || 2/3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 | ||
|0|| 2716 || 1150 || 3166 / 3366 || 545 / 565 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Taneli Kurju || 1/2 || 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 3200 || 450 || 500 / 650 || 280 / 295 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jonne Reis | ||
|2/3 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|850 | |||
|180 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Einar Kaivuri | ||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|900 | |||
|200 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:42, 22 June 2025
Main article: Characters
This table lists all tenants along with their needs and basic income.
It also includes their real income when accommodated in the apartments. Real income is calculated based on apartment prices. In this table, fixed apartment values are used: for Apartment1 (small) = 5k RM, Apartment2 (medium) = 7.5k RM, and Apartment3 (large) = 10k RM. In the game, apartment values may vary due to upgrades, so the real income may slightly differ.
Rent calculation formula for OC = Apartment cost/20 + Tenant income in OC.
Rent calculation formula for RM = Apartment cost/200 + Tenant income in RM (if the tenant has income in RM currency).
| Tenants name | A.Size | A.Walls | A.Bathroom | A.Kitchen | A.Balcony | A.Heating | A.Electricity | A.Water | T.Stairwell | T.Basement | T.Sauna | T.Electricity | T.Water | T.Heating | T.Courtyard | T.Facade | T/Mines | B.OC | B.RM | R.OC | R.RM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pate Rantanen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1200 | 0 | 900 | 0 |
| Pera Harju | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 750 | 25 | 850 | 35 |
| Nina Lund | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1300 | 130 | 600 | 60 |
| Ville Sköldgangster | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3000 | 300 | 600 | 60 |
| Aleksi Kivi | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3200 | 0 | 900 | 0 |
| Sara Claine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1400 | 0 | 650 | 0 |
| Agnes and Ulrik Takala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 255 | 500 | 100 |
| Leon Borg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1400 | 100 | 850 | 65 |
| Vivi Bondar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 600 | 250 | 550 | 95 |
| Amanda Korhonen | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3000 | 0 | 1050 | 0 |
| Jarmo Pettinen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1450 | 96 | 1100 | 80 |
| Martta Lapinjoki and Jaska Virtanen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2200 | 0 | 850 | 0 |
| Ingrid Cleasson | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1350 | 125 | 1000 | 90 |
| Olle Leino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2200 | 295 | 850 | 105 |
| Jesper Kumpula | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 740 | 650 | 125 |
| Fenella Hunt and Moray Larson | 2/3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3700 | 800 | 1150 / 1350 | 345 / 365 |
| Kirka and Hall Kääbus | 2/3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2716 | 1150 | 3166 / 3366 | 545 / 565 |
| Taneli Kurju | 1/2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3200 | 450 | 500 / 650 | 280 / 295 |
| Jonne Reis | 2/3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 850 | 180 | ||
| Einar Kaivuri | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 900 | 200 |