Template:OS Gameplay: Difference between revisions

From Stalburg Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
| class="navtempsec" style="background-color:#d8d8d8; text-align:center; border: 1px solid #a2a9b1" | Item processing
| class="navtempsec" style="background-color:#d8d8d8; text-align:center; border: 1px solid #a2a9b1" | Item processing
| [[Obenseuer/Crafting | Crafting]] ([[Obenseuer/Crafting#Blacksmithing | Blacksmithing]] · [[Obenseuer/Crafting#Cooking | Cooking]] · [[Obenseuer/Crafting#Composting | Composting]]) · {{Wip}} [[Blueprint Designing]] · [[Farming]] · [[Animal Breeding]] · [[Alcohol Brewing]] ([[Malting]] · [[Mashing]] · [[Fermenting]] · [[Distilling]]) · [[Looting]] · [[Tree Chopping]] · [[Rock Mining]] · [[Resource Recycling]] · [[Item Laundering]]
| [[Obenseuer/Crafting | Crafting]] ([[Obenseuer/Crafting#Blacksmithing | Blacksmithing]] · [[Obenseuer/Crafting#Cooking | Cooking]] · [[Obenseuer/Crafting#Composting | Composting]]) · [[Blueprint Designing]] · [[Farming]] · [[Animal Breeding]] · [[Alcohol Brewing]] ([[Malting]] · [[Mashing]] · [[Fermenting]] · [[Distilling]]) · [[Looting]] · [[Tree Chopping]] · [[Rock Mining]] · [[Resource Recycling]] · [[Item Laundering]]
|-
| class="navtempsec" style="background-color:#d8d8d8; text-align:center; border: 1px solid #a2a9b1" | Utility
| [[Lockpicking|Lock picks]] · [[Facemasks]] · [[Time|Watches]] · [[Backpack]] · [[OsRat]] · [[Radiation|Dosimeter]]
|-
|-
| class="navtempsec" style="background-color:#d8d8d8; text-align:center; border: 1px solid #a2a9b1" | Jobs
| class="navtempsec" style="background-color:#d8d8d8; text-align:center; border: 1px solid #a2a9b1" | Jobs
| [[Farming Job]] · [[Telemarketing Job]] · [[Pizza Delivery Job]] · [[Volunteering Job]] · [[Guitar Job]] · {{Wip}} [[Manufacturing Job]] · {{Wip}} [[Ore Delivery Job]]
| [[Farming Job]] · [[Telemarketing Job]] · [[Pizza Delivery Job]] · [[Volunteering Job]] · [[Guitar Job]] · [[Manufacturing Job]] · [[Ore Delivery Job]]
|-
|-
| class="navtempsec" style="background-color:#d8d8d8; text-align:center; border: 1px solid #a2a9b1" | Other
| class="navtempsec" style="background-color:#d8d8d8; text-align:center; border: 1px solid #a2a9b1" | Other
| [[Lockpicking]] · [[Blocked Passages]] · [[Money Exchange]] · [[Sauna]] · [[Mail]] · [[Phone]] · [[Safe]] · [[Bank Account]] · [[Police]] · [[Crimes]] · [[Jail]] · [[Keys]] · [[Keycards]] · [[Keypad]] · [[Backpack]] · [[Slot Machine]] · [[OsRat]] · [[Radiation]] · [[Magic]] · {{Wip}} [[Literature]] · {{Wip}} [[Minitrains]] · {{Wip}} [[Obenseuer Metro]]
| [[Lockpicking]] · [[Blocked Passages]] · [[Money Exchange]] · [[Sauna]] · [[Mail]] · [[Phone]] · [[Safe]] · [[Bank Account]] · [[Police]] · [[Crimes]] · [[Jail]] · [[Keys]] · [[Keycards]] · [[Keypad]] · [[Slot Machine]] · [[Radiation]] · [[Magic]] · [[Literature]] · [[Minitrains]] · [[Obenseuer Metro]]
|-
|-
| style="width:100%;background-color:#d8d8d8; text-align:center; border: 1px solid #a2a9b1" colspan="2" | [[Obenseuer/Game Mechanics | Game Mechanics]] · [[Obenseuer/Locations | Locations]] · {{Ext|https://obenseuer.stalburg.net/|Map}} · [[Obenseuer/Characters | Characters]] · [[Obenseuer/Quests | Quests]] · [[Obenseuer/Achievements | Achievements]] · [[Obenseuer/Shop Vendors | Shop Vendors]] · [[Obenseuer/Items | Items]] · [[Obenseuer/Machines | Machines]]
| style="width:100%;background-color:#d8d8d8; text-align:center; border: 1px solid #a2a9b1" colspan="2" | [[Obenseuer/Game Mechanics | Game Mechanics]] · [[Obenseuer/Locations | Locations]] · {{Ext|https://obenseuer.stalburg.net/|Map}} · [[Obenseuer/Characters | Characters]] · [[Obenseuer/Quests | Quests]] · [[Obenseuer/Achievements | Achievements]] · [[Obenseuer/Shop Vendors | Shop Vendors]] · [[Obenseuer/Items | Items]] · [[Obenseuer/Machines | Machines]]

Revision as of 11:41, 28 January 2025