Obenseuer/Achievements: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MorpheusYoda (talk | contribs) |
MorpheusYoda (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]] || Eternal November || Survive a year in Obenseuer. | | [[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]] || Eternal November || Survive a year in Obenseuer. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]] || Trust me, I am an engineer || Raise engineering skill to 10. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]] || Tyer of loose ends || Raise sewing skill to 10. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]] || Hyperlocalized Aurora Borealis || Raise electronics skill to 10. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]] || Though Luck || Get rid of gambling addiction. | | [[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]] || Though Luck || Get rid of gambling addiction. | ||
Revision as of 20:00, 12 August 2025
Obenseuer features 77 achievements. Most achievements are related to tenement progression or character progression. 11 of the achievements are hidden and refer to finding specific easter eggs.
All achievements currently have the same icon, it is unknown if this is just a placeholder icon.
Note: One achievement is currently unattainable via legitimate means