List of addresses: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gull | |Gull street 22 A<br>00512 STALBURG | ||
|NCG, Alcista A building | |NCG, Alcista A-building | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Suburb street 5 A 17<br>00510 STALBURG | |Suburb street 5 A 17<br>00510 STALBURG | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|blackrock street 13 | |blackrock street 13 | ||
|Happy Funeral Services | |Happy Funeral Services | ||
|- | |||
|PB 215<br>00523 STALBURG | |||
|Department of Infrastructure | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cesspit Street 23G | |Cesspit Street 23G | ||
| Line 82: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elias road | |Elias road | ||
|- | |||
|Franzen road | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hasp road | |Hasp road | ||
| Line 143: | Line 148: | ||
|Metro station | |Metro station | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gull | |Gull street | ||
|Alcista A building | |Alcista A-building | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hullee st | |Hullee st | ||
| Line 156: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Merkki Street | |Merkki Street | ||
|- | |||
|PB | |||
|Department of Infrastructure | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Raven st | |Raven st | ||
Latest revision as of 11:20, 29 June 2025
List of addresses, including street names, building numbers and postal codes, seen or mentioned in INFRA and Obenseuer.
| Address | Location | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Gull street 22 A 00512 STALBURG |
NCG, Alcista A-building | |
| Suburb street 5 A 17 00510 STALBURG |
Tenement Foundation | |
| Elias' Alley 3 apt. 9 00480 STALBURG |
Ville Sköldgangster's apartment | Place of residence until August 7th, 2016. |
| Market Street 14A 000011 STALBURG |
Stalburg Bank Stalburg branch | The physical location of the bank was present in cut level Bank, located within vicinity of the Foundry District. |
| Device street 84 C 00524 STALBURG |
Service-accessory Slc. store | |
| blackrock street 13 | Happy Funeral Services | |
| PB 215 00523 STALBURG |
Department of Infrastructure | |
| Cesspit Street 23G | Obenseuer Construction Site | |
| Obenseuer Road 2 STALBURG 05500 |
Player's Tenement | |
| Trade Road 1 A | Deekula tenement unit A | |
| Trade Road 1 B | Deekula tenement unit B | |
| Trade Road 1 C | Deekula tenement unit C | |
| Merkki Street 52 B, Stalburg, Stolland | Muddy Markku company |
| Name | Notable locations | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Main roads | ||
| Caste Rock road | ||
| Elm st | Metro station | |
| Keeman st | Metro station | |
| Sanatorium st | Metro station | |
| Steppeby st | Metro station | |
| Well st | Metro station | |
| West Port road | ||
| Point Elias | ||
| Echo road | ||
| Edge al. | ||
| Elias alley | ||
| Elias road | ||
| Franzen road | ||
| Hasp road | ||
| Horn alley | ||
| Horn road | ||
| Stone road | ||
| Supper al. | ||
| Wallin al. | ||
| Castle Rock island | ||
| Bailey alley | ||
| Castle alley | ||
| Gatehouse al. | ||
| Keep alley | ||
| Keep street | ||
| Motte st. | ||
| Obenseuer | ||
| Cesspit Street | ||
| Market Street | ||
| Obenseuer Road | Player's Tenement | |
| Red Factory Street | ||
| Trade Road | Deekula tenement, Tenement A and B, O-Market, Skeida Pharmacy, Kolhola tenement | |
| Foundry District | ||
| Market Street | Stalburg Bank, Coal-Fired Power Plant | |
| Other | ||
| Altsee av | Metro station | |
| blackrock street | ||
| Bricklayer st | Metro station | |
| Device street | ||
| Fallow st | Metro station | |
| Gull street | Alcista A-building | |
| Hullee st | Metro station | |
| Ingrainfell st | Metro station | |
| Lowend st | Metro station | |
| Merkki Street | ||
| PB | Department of Infrastructure | |
| Raven st | Metro station | |
| Suburb street | ||
| Tarcourt st | Metro station | |