Obenseuer/Achievements: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added the ??? achievement (to the Hidden Achievements section, assuming it's hidden!)) |
MorpheusYoda (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| [[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]] || I should be here || Max out all addictions. | | [[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]] || I should be here || Max out all addictions. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]] || Eternal November || Survive a year in Obenseuer | | [[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]] || Eternal November || Survive a year in Obenseuer. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]] || Though Luck || Get rid of gambling addiction. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]] || High Roll || Get maximum gambling addiction. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:57, 12 August 2025
Obenseuer features 77 achievements. Most achievements are related to tenement progression or character progression. 11 of the achievements are hidden and refer to finding specific easter eggs.
All achievements currently have the same icon, it is unknown if this is just a placeholder icon.
Note: One achievement is currently unattainable via legitimate means