List of addresses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "List of addresses, including street names, building numbers and postal codes, seen or mentioned in INFRA and Obenseuer. {| class="wikitable" style="width:100%" |+List of addresses !Address !Location !Notes |- |Gull Street 22 A<br>00512 STALBURG |NCG, Alcista A building |- |Suburb street 5 A 17<br>00510 STALBURG |Tenement Foundation |- |Elias' Alley 3 apt. 9<br>00480 STALBURG |Ville Sköldgangster's apartment |Place of residence until August 7th, 2016. |- |Market...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Stalburg Bank Stalburg branch | |Stalburg Bank Stalburg branch | ||
|The physical location of the bank was present in cut level [[Cut maps|Bank]], located within vicinity of the Foundry District. | |The physical location of the bank was present in cut level [[Cut maps|Bank]], located within vicinity of the Foundry District. | ||
|- | |||
|Cesspit Street 23G | |||
|Obenseuer Construction Site | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Obenseuer Road 2<br>STALBURG<br>05500 | |Obenseuer Road 2<br>STALBURG<br>05500 | ||
| Line 97: | Line 100: | ||
|Motte st. | |Motte st. | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="3"| | !colspan="3"|Obenseuer | ||
|- | |||
|Cesspit Street | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Market Street | |Market Street | ||
Revision as of 18:22, 18 June 2025
List of addresses, including street names, building numbers and postal codes, seen or mentioned in INFRA and Obenseuer.
| Address | Location | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Gull Street 22 A 00512 STALBURG |
NCG, Alcista A building | |
| Suburb street 5 A 17 00510 STALBURG |
Tenement Foundation | |
| Elias' Alley 3 apt. 9 00480 STALBURG |
Ville Sköldgangster's apartment | Place of residence until August 7th, 2016. |
| Market Street 14A 000011 STALBURG |
Stalburg Bank Stalburg branch | The physical location of the bank was present in cut level Bank, located within vicinity of the Foundry District. |
| Cesspit Street 23G | Obenseuer Construction Site | |
| Obenseuer Road 2 STALBURG 05500 |
Player's Tenement | |
| Trade Road 1 A | Deekula tenement unit A | |
| Trade Road 1 B | Deekula tenement unit B | |
| Trade Road 1 C | Deekula tenement unit C |
| Name | Notable locations | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Main roads | ||
| Caste Rock road | ||
| Elm st | Metro station | |
| Keeman st | Metro station | |
| Sanatorium st | Metro station | |
| Steppeby st | Metro station | |
| Well st | Metro station | |
| West Port road | ||
| Point Elias | ||
| Echo road | ||
| Edge al. | ||
| Elias alley | ||
| Elias road | ||
| Hasp road | ||
| Horn alley | ||
| Horn road | ||
| Stone road | ||
| Supper al. | ||
| Wallin al. | ||
| Castle Rock island | ||
| Bailey alley | ||
| Castle alley | ||
| Gatehouse al. | ||
| Keep alley | ||
| Keep street | ||
| Motte st. | ||
| Obenseuer | ||
| Cesspit Street | ||
| Market Street | ||
| Obenseuer Road | Player's Tenement | |
| Red Factory Street | ||
| Trade Road | Deekula tenement, Tenement A and B, O-Market, Skeida Pharmacy, Kolhola tenement | |
| Foundry District | ||
| Market Street | Stalburg Bank, Coal-Fired Power Plant | |
| Other | ||
| Altsee av | Metro station | |
| Bricklayer st | Metro station | |
| Fallow st | Metro station | |
| Gull Street | Alcista A building | |
| Hullee st | Metro station | |
| Ingrainfell st | Metro station | |
| Lowend st | Metro station | |
| Raven st | Metro station | |
| Suburb street | ||
| Tarcourt st | Metro station | |