Cut maps: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
CitadelCore (talk | contribs) (Skeleton) |
CitadelCore (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|Coming soon. | |Coming soon. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;"|'''Misc''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Drawbridge_OLD.jpg|200x200px]] | |||
|drawbridge_OLD | |||
|N/A | |||
|Coming soon. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gearbox.jpg|200x200px]] | |||
|gearbox | |||
|N/A | |||
|Coming soon. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Menttiprojekti.jpg|200x200px]] | |||
|menttiprojekti | |||
|N/A | |||
|Coming soon. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Office_test.jpg|200x200px]] | |||
|office_test | |||
|N/A | |||
|Coming soon. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Teaser.jpg|200x200px]] | |||
|teaser | |||
|N/A | |||
|Coming soon. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tunnel3_OLD.jpg|200x200px]] | |||
|tunnel3_OLD | |||
|N/A | |||
|Coming soon. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:50, 2 November 2017
This is a list of maps that have been cut from INFRA. Currently incomplete!
| Screenshot | Map Name | Chapter | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| Act 1 | |||
| prologue | 0: Prologue | Coming soon. | |
| office_old | 1: Preparations | Coming soon. | |
| steelfactory | 4: Heavy Industry of the Past | Coming soon. | |
| Act 2 | |||
| parking_cave | 6: Public Transport | Coming soon. | |
| bank | 7: Working Overtime | Coming soon. | |
| Act 3 | |||
| industrial | 8: Late for a Meeting | Coming soon. | |
| isle2_OLD | 8: Late for a Meeting | Coming soon. | |
| File:Officeblackout OLD.jpg | officeblackout_OLD | 8: Late for a Meeting | Coming soon. |
| alley | 9: To Save a City | Coming soon. | |
| residential | 9: To Save a City | Coming soon. | |
| residential_old | 9: To Save a City | Coming soon. | |
| shipyard | 9: To Save a City | Coming soon. | |
| File:Motorway.jpg | motorway | 9: To Save a City | Coming soon. |
| Misc | |||
| drawbridge_OLD | N/A | Coming soon. | |
| gearbox | N/A | Coming soon. | |
| menttiprojekti | N/A | Coming soon. | |
| office_test | N/A | Coming soon. | |
| teaser | N/A | Coming soon. | |
| File:Tunnel3 OLD.jpg | tunnel3_OLD | N/A | Coming soon. |