Books: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
CitadelCore (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
CitadelCore (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Legend of the Stalburg Underground | | The Legend of the Stalburg Underground | ||
| | | [[File:LegendOfTheStalburgUnderground.png|140x90px]] | ||
| [[Kevin J. Herts]] | | [[Kevin J. Herts]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Tunnel of Water Trees | | The Tunnel of Water Trees | ||
| | | [[File:TunnelOfWaterTrees.png|140x90px]] | ||
| [[Silvia H. Raven]] | | [[Silvia H. Raven]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All you need to know about Stalburg | | All you need to know about Stalburg | ||
| | | [[File:AllYouNeedToKnowAboutStalburg.png|140x90px]] | ||
| Viktor S. Kneller | | Viktor S. Kneller | ||
|- | |||
| Chemistry | |||
| [[File:Chemistry.png|140x90px]] | |||
| Walter K. Black | |||
|- | |||
| The Office Survival Guide | |||
| [[TheOfficeSurvivalGuide.png|140x90px]] | |||
| Viktor O. Stalnan | |||
|- | |||
| Plan F | |||
| [[PlanF.png|140x90px]] | |||
| Grog H. Brog | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Stalburg Locations | | Stalburg Locations | ||
| Line 30: | Line 42: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stalburg Mushroom Book | | Stalburg Mushroom Book | ||
| Line 50: | Line 54: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Alan Bacon | | Alan Bacon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Business Law | | Business Law | ||
Revision as of 13:28, 9 September 2017
This is a list of the books that appear in INFRA, and their authors.
| Book Name | Cover Image | Author | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Important Books | ||||
| The Legend of the Stalburg Underground | Kevin J. Herts | |||
| The Tunnel of Water Trees | Silvia H. Raven | |||
| Regular Books | ||||
| All you need to know about Stalburg | Viktor S. Kneller | |||
| Chemistry | Walter K. Black | |||
| The Office Survival Guide | 140x90px | Viktor O. Stalnan | ||
| Plan F | 140x90px | Grog H. Brog | ||
| Stalburg Locations | N/A | Unknown | ||
| The Truth of Open Sewer | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Stalburg Mushroom Book | N/A | Tytti A. Sieni | ||
| Stalburg Animal Book | N/A | Bob B. Homt | ||
| Alan Bacon Cookbook | N/A | Alan Bacon | ||
| Business Law | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Stalburg Bunkers | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Transformation of War | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Planning | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Ultimate Engineering | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Modern Skyscrapers | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Engineering Theory | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Extreme Structures | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Camera Guide: How to Take Good Pictures | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Cooking with Hamster: Over 1000 Recipes | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Mankell | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Mast | N/A | Hoger T. Stans | ||
| 6 Summer Nights at Osmo's Cottage | N/A | Tony J. Jacobs | ||
| Bridges | N/A | Unknown | ||
| INFRAstructure | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Stalburg History | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Stalburg History II | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Stalburg of Steel | N/A | Unknown | ||
| The Math Book | N/A | Unknown | ||
| The Black Book II: Everything You Need to Know How To Run Your Day | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Maamis Matto II: How You Can Beat The Final Boss | N/A | Unknown | ||
| How To Eat: 500 Tips How To Eat Healthy | N/A | Unknown | ||
| The Pineapple | N/A | Jimmy P. Apple | ||