Template:Navigation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
1robloxMine (talk | contribs) (removed some pages that don't even link to anything) |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="navtemp" | {|class="navtemp" style="margin: 10px auto 10px auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! class="navtemphead" style="width: 100%;" colspan="2" | <div style="float: right; margin: 2px 25px 0px 0px; font-size: 12px;">[[Template:Navigation|View]] • [[Special:EditPage/Template:Navigation|Edit]]</div>Loiste Interactive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|class="navtempsec" style=" | | class="navtempsec" style="width: 12%; text-align: center;" | Official Games | ||
|''[[ | | class="navcontents" | ''[[INFRA]]'' • ''[[Obenseuer (game)|Obenseuer]]'' • ''[[Whiprock DLC|Whiprock]]'' • ''[[VALTA]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="navtempsec" style=" | | class="navtempsec" style="text-align: center;" | Community Content | ||
|[[Loiste Interactive]] | | ''[[INFRA: Underground]]'' • [[Minor INFRA modifications]] • [[Obenseuer/Modding|Modding for Obenseuer]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="navtempsec" style="text-align: center;" | Related | |||
| [[Loiste Interactive]] • [[ARG Portal|Loiste ARG]] • ''[[Soundtrack|INFRA - Original Soundtrack]]'' • [[Achievements]] • [[Cut maps]] • ''[[The Crumbling of America]]'' • [[Additional lore media]] • [[Additional INFRA resources]] | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | |||
Latest revision as of 03:22, 20 October 2025
| Loiste Interactive | |
|---|---|
| Official Games | INFRA • Obenseuer • Whiprock • VALTA |
| Community Content | INFRA: Underground • Minor INFRA modifications • Modding for Obenseuer |
| Related | Loiste Interactive • Loiste ARG • INFRA - Original Soundtrack • Achievements • Cut maps • The Crumbling of America • Additional lore media • Additional INFRA resources |