INFRA/Locations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (saw that i am stupid and the "stuff" was already listed, and deleted it. stupid me) |
CitadelCore (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|???? | |???? | ||
|???? | |???? | ||
|9: | |9: To Save a City* | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???? | |???? | ||
|???? | |???? | ||
|???? | |???? | ||
|9: | |9: To Save a City* | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???? | |???? | ||
|???? | |???? | ||
|???? | |???? | ||
|9: | |9: To Save a City* | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???? | |???? | ||
|???? | |???? | ||
|???? | |???? | ||
|9: | |9: To Save a City* | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???? | |???? | ||
|???? | |???? | ||
|???? | |???? | ||
|9: | |9: To Save a City* | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???? | |???? | ||
|???? | |???? | ||
|???? | |???? | ||
|10: | |10: Redemption* | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???? | |???? | ||
|???? | |???? | ||
|???? | |???? | ||
|10: ???? | |10: Redemption* | ||
|- | |||
|???? | |||
|???? | |||
|???? | |||
|11: Epilogue* | |||
|- | |||
|???? | |||
|???? | |||
|???? | |||
|11: Epilogue* | |||
|- | |||
|???? | |||
|???? | |||
|???? | |||
|11: Epilogue* | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
*Note: These chapter names were found in the game files in a non-playtest build and are speculative only. They may or may not reflect the final release of Part 3. | *Note: These chapter names were found in the game files in a non-playtest build and are speculative only. They may or may not reflect the final release of Part 3. | ||
Revision as of 13:43, 9 September 2017
| Screenshot | Significant Locations | Map Name | Chapter |
|---|---|---|---|
| Part 1 | |||
|
Meeting Room Mark's Office |
office | 1: Preparations | |
|
Old Power Plant Morning Wood Co. Shack Top of the Hammer Valley Dam |
reserve1 | 2: Just Another Day at Work | |
|
Bottom of the Hammer Valley Dam Sawmill |
reserve2 | 2: Just Another Day at Work | |
| Entrance to the Bergmann Water Tunnels | reserve3 | 2: Just Another Day at Work | |
| Bergmann Water Tunnels | tunnel1 | 3: Forgotten World | |
| Pine Fell Water Plant | tunnel2 | 3: Forgotten World | |
| Bergmann Water Tunnels (cont.) | tunnel3 | 3: Forgotten World | |
| Bergmann Water Tunnels (cont.) | tunnel4 | 3: Forgotten World | |
| Stalburg Steel Factory | furnace | 4: Heavy Industry of the Past | |
| Top of the Stalburg Steel Factory | tower | 4: Heavy Industry of the Past | |
| Pitheath Water Treatment Plant | watertreatment | 5: Fresh Water | |
|
Hackers Den |
sewer | 5: Fresh Water | |
| Control Room | sewer2 | 5: Fresh Water | |
| Part 2 | |||
| Extended Sewer | sewer3 | 6: Public Transport | |
| Pitheath Metro Station | metro | 6: Public Transport | |
| Metro Tunnels | metroride | 6: Public Transport | |
| Underground Water Plant | waterplant | 6: Public Transport | |
| Minitrain Tunnels | minitrain | 6: Public Transport | |
| Central Metro Station | central | 6: Public Transport | |
| Service Tunnels | servicetunnel | 7: Working Overtime | |
| Walter's Skyscraper | skyscraper | 7: Working Overtime | |
| SNW Bunker | bunker | 7: Working Overtime | |
| Storm Drain | stormdrain | 7: Working Overtime | |
| Storm Drain Cistern | cistern | 7: Working Overtime | |
| Coal Power Station | powerstation | 7: Working Overtime | |
| Part 3 | |||
| ???? | ???? | ???? | 8: Late for a Meeting* |
| ???? | ???? | ???? | 8: Late for a Meeting* |
| ???? | ???? | ???? | 8: Late for a Meeting* |
| ???? | ???? | ???? | 8: Late for a Meeting* |
| ???? | ???? | ???? | 8: Late for a Meeting* |
| ???? | ???? | ???? | 8: Late for a Meeting* |
| ???? | ???? | ???? | 8: Late for a Meeting* |
| ???? | ???? | ???? | 8: Late for a Meeting* |
| ???? | ???? | ???? | 9: To Save a City* |
| ???? | ???? | ???? | 9: To Save a City* |
| ???? | ???? | ???? | 9: To Save a City* |
| ???? | ???? | ???? | 9: To Save a City* |
| ???? | ???? | ???? | 9: To Save a City* |
| ???? | ???? | ???? | 10: Redemption* |
| ???? | ???? | ???? | 10: Redemption* |
| ???? | ???? | ???? | 11: Epilogue* |
| ???? | ???? | ???? | 11: Epilogue* |
| ???? | ???? | ???? | 11: Epilogue* |
- Note: These chapter names were found in the game files in a non-playtest build and are speculative only. They may or may not reflect the final release of Part 3.